Selasa, 20 September 2016

APink Hayoung Profile and Fact

APink Hayoung - As you have read the title above, APink Hayoung Profile and Fact, here I will give some information about one of the members of the girl group named APink, and a member of Apink that I discuss here, namely Hayoung, some information about Hayoung, such as the profile Hayoung, Hayoung Facts and information about will I give here, please read. 

APink Hayoung Latest Photos
APink Hayoung Latest Photos
A Pink Hayoung Profile
Oh Hayoung is a South Korean singer. He is a member of the popular K-pop group called A Pink. He was born in yangcheon district, Seoul, South Korea with the full name of Oh Ha Young and South Korean nationality from birth. Regarding education, he attended Middle School and later Shinwol Seoul Arts High School, then graduated.

A Pink Hayoung Bios
Real name : Oh Hayoung (오하영)
Stage name : Hayoung (하영)
Date of Birth : 19 Juli 1996
Height / Weight : 167 cm/46kg
Blood type : O
Group : APink
Position : Maknae,Main Vocal
Skills : Menjahit
Twitter : http://twitter.com/Apinkohy

APink Hayoung Fact
  1. Hayoung is an only child
  2. Wonhyung Hayoung school is kindergarten, and elementary / junior Shinwol
  3. Hayoung hobby is crafting ribbon, cross stitch and sports
  4. Hayoung a trainee at CUBE for one and a half years
  5. Ideal type is a person who has a good attitude and a beautiful smile
  6. Say something bad always happens to him when over the age of 11-16 years
  7. The bad habit is licking her lips
  8. Hayoung love music dance
  9. Points are often dikunjingi is the bed level and veranda
  10. Hayoung wear something black and white
  11. Hayoun want to be friends with a girl group that had just debuted and the idol of his age
  12. Hayoung want to be friends with Lee Hyori, Kim Won Hee, UV and Tak Jae Hoon
  13. Favoritny food is spicy rice cake
  14. His favorite color is yellow and black
  15. Figures 5 and 7 favorite is
  16. Hayoung like comedy and family
  17. His motto "If you do, it will happen"
  18. Oh Hayoung blood type is B
  19. Hayoung is an only child
  20. School Hayoung is: Wonhyung kindergarten and elementary / junior Shinwol
  21. Hayoung hobby is crafting ribbon, cross stitch, sewing abilities and sport
  22. Hayoung trainee Cube for one and a half years
  23. Hayoung ideal type is someone who has a good attitude and a beautiful smile
  24. Say something bad always happens to him when over the age of 11-16 years.
  25. A lick of the lips is a bad habit Hayoung
  26. Hayoung love music dance
  27. The most frequently visited by Hayoung is the bed level and veranda
  28. Hayoung wear something black and white
  29. Hayoung want to be friends with a girl group that had just debuted and the idol age
  30. Hayoung also want to be friends with Lee Hyori, Kim Won Hee, UV, and Tak Jae Hoon
  31. Hayoung favorite food is spicy rice cake
  32. Hayoung favorite color is yellow and black and her favorite is number 5 & 7
  33. Hayoung like comedy and family
  34. Hayoung motto is: 'If you do, it will happen
  35. Hayoung is ELF fan (fan super junior)
  36. Hayoung is maknae A Pink
  37. Hayoung childhood friend ever like the same boyfriend, continue Hayoung shot that guy but rejected
  38. Hayoung was an only child, he lived with his mother, father, grandfather, and grandmother
  39. Hayoung the cry is always associated with Chorong
  40. Hayoung feel alone all the time for being the only child of his parents.
  41. One of the favorite jokes Hayoung is' Do Eunji Unnie hatch from eggs?
  42. Another preferred Hayoung joke is when Yookyung say 'I'm more afraid of the dogs off of the tiger free'

Related Posts

APink Hayoung Profile and Fact
4/ 5
Oleh