Minggu, 18 September 2016

APink Naeun Profile and Fact

APink Naeun - As you have read the title above, APink Naeun Profile and Fact, here I will give some information about one of the members of the girl group named APink, and a member of Apink that I discuss here, namely Naeun, some information about Naeun, such as the profile Naeun, Naeun Facts and information about will I give here, please read

APink Naeun Latest Photos
APink Naeun Latest Photos
Apink Naeun Profile
Son Na-eun (Hangul: 손 나은, was born in Seoul, South Korea, February 10, 1994, age 22 years) is a South Korean singer and actress. Son is a member of the first training which was announced as a member of Apink in 2011. Chungdam son entered high school and then moved to Seoul Performing Arts High School, he graduated dimans on February 7, 2013. He entered Dongguk University in 2013, and he was chosen as ambassador at Dongguk University 2014. He appeared in music vid3o Beast "Breath", "Beautiful" and "I Like You The Best" by the end of 2010. He later appeared in the music video Huh Gak "The Person Who Once Loved Me" and "It Hurts" in 2012 as well as music videos Speed ​​"Sad Promise" and "It's Over" in 2013. Son become a model for cosmetics brand Peripera and sports apparel brand M-Limited.

Son plays a role in the drama The Great Seer, Salamander Guru and The Shadows, Childless Comfort and Twenty Again, as well as movies Marrying the Mafia 5: Return of The Family and The Miracle. Son is planned to appear in the drama Cinderella and the Four Knights in 2016.

In 2013-2014, Son starring in MBC's We Got Married with Taemin of SHINee band as a virtual wedding couple, which makes the award winning Son Star of the Year at MBC Entertainment Awards.

A pink Naeun Bios
Real name : Son Na Eun (손나은 )
Stage name : Naeun (나은)
Date of Birth : 10 February 1994
Height / Weight : 168 cm/47kg
Blood type : O
Group : APink
Position : Vocalist,Leader Dance,Visual
Skills : Piano

Apink Naeun Fact
  1. Naeun never win arm wrestle against the CEO who uses one finger (CEO) against the wrist (Naeun)
  2. Naeun have a sister
  3. Her school is kindergarten Junhyun, SD unbuk, Chungdam Middle, Apgujung SMA, SMA Seoul performance
  4. Naeun this time the same school with Namjoo (Seoul High Performance)
  5. Naeun hobby of drawing
  6. Naeun happy to think or create works of art while listening to music
  7. Naeun describes him as boring and not clear
  8. Naeun always misunderstood because he did not like a lot of talk over the name but she is a sweet girl
  9. Naeun ideal type is a manly and honest
  10. Modeling Naeun is BOA, S.E.S, FIN.K.L
  11. Misfortune Naeun is when he changed the answer initially in tests that finally answers the one who originally banar
  12. Naeun very caring for her hair and she likes long hair
  13. Naeun bad habits is often touch his hair
  14. Naeun like sad music
  15. The music is heard every day is a reflection of his emotions
  16. Naeun like looking through a window
  17. Naeun want to be friends with Loo Soo Geun and Tak Jae Hoo
  18. Kesukaaan colors are black and red wine
  19. Favorite number is 1
  20. Naeun liked all the food, he's not the type to voters
  21. The preferred type of film is a tragedy or anything sad
  22. Motto to live "Come enough to work hard in order to regret later"
  23. Naeun blood type is B
  24. Naeun never win arm wrestle against the CEO who uses one finger (CEO) against His wrist (Naeun)
  25. Naeun have a sister who is now in Grade 8 (2011)
  26. School Naeun: TK Junhyun - SD Unbuk - Chungdam Middle - School Apgujung - Seoul High School Performance
  27. Naeun is currently studying in the same school with Namjoo (Seoul High Performance)
  28. Hobbinya Naeun is Drawing
  29. Naeun happy to think or create works of art while listening to music
  30. Naeun describes him as boring and not clear
  31. Naeun always misunderstood because he did not like a lot of talk over the name but she said she is a sweet girl
  32. Naeun ideal type is someone with the personality of a male and a honest person.
  33. Modeling Naeun is BoA, S.E.S, FIN.K.L
  34. Misfortune Naeun is when he changed the answer initially in tests that ultimately it is the first correct answer.
  35. Naeun very caring for her hair and she likes his hair long
  36. Frequently touch the hair is a bad habit Naeun
  37. Naeun like sad music
  38. Music heard Naeun every day is a reflection of his emotions
  39. Naeun like looking through a window
  40. Naeun want to be friends with Lee SooGeun and Tak JaeHoo 1N2D
  41. Naeun favorite colors are black and red wines.
  42. Figures A Naeun is 1
  43. Naeun liked all the food. He's not the type of voter.
  44. Type Naeun movie is a tragedy or anything depressing.
  45. Naeun motto is "Come worked hard enough so as not to regret later ''
  46. Naeun - Junhyung it is the most popular pairing of the Beast-Pink
  47. Naeun Gikwang same same "awkward pas MV filming 'I dont Know' #
  48. Naeun it only auditioned once, and he was going to sing wonder girls - sorry heart fitting audition
  49. Naeun close to Woori Rainbow
  50. Many say Naeun the "best girl", she does not want it and want more known to itself
  51. Naeun is a horror film lovers
  52. Naeun is that most people like fairies than others

Related Posts

APink Naeun Profile and Fact
4/ 5
Oleh