Jumat, 16 September 2016

APink Nam Joo Profile and Fact

APink Nam Joo - As you have read the title above, APink Nam Joo Profile and Fact, here I will give some information about one of the members of the girl group named APink, and a member of Apink that I discuss here, namely Nam Joo, some information about Nam Joo, such as the profile Joo Nam, Nam Joo Facts and information about Namjoo will I give here, please read.

APink Nam Joo Photos
APink Nam Joo Photos
Apink Nam Joo Profile
Kim Nam-joo (Hangul: 김남주; hanja: 金南珠 born in Seoul, South Korea, 15 April 1995, age 21 years) is a South Korean singer and actress. In 2007, at age 13, he starred in a TV commercial for a brand of healthy food. He joined through an audition Cube Cube Entertainment Party 2010 and became one of the last member of Apink untuj dioerkenalkan before the debut of the group. Kim entered the Seoul Performing Arts High School and graduated in February 2014. Together with his band members throughout Eun-ji and Jang Hyun-seung from Beast, he released the single "A Year Ago" from project A Cube For Season #White on January 3, 2013 to commemorate the success of their respective groups. In 2014, he performed at the "Seoul Lonely" along with hip-hop trio Phantom on some music programs. In 2015, Kim became a student at Sungkyunkwan University Department of Performing Arts.

In March 2015, Kim joined Tutoring Across Generations in MBC replace Lee Tae-im, but the event was postponed on April 2 after 21 episodes due to failure rating. On June 2, 2015, she released a duet with Yook Sungjae of the band BtoB, "Photograph", as part of a single album project Cube Entertainment A Cube For Season #Blue Season 2. In September 2015, she was cast in the drama of 8 episodes Naver Web TV cast Investigator Alice, which was released in October, in which he plays a detective Chun Yeon-joo. Kim and Yoon anggpta se-group performing on Sugar Man as Apink BNN on October 20. Later, Nam Joo was featured in rapper Damiano song "Sweet Now", which was released on October 28.

Apink Nam Joo Bios
Real name : Kim Nam Joo (김남주)
Stage name : Nam Joo (남주)
Date Of Birth : 15 April 1995
Height / Weight : 165 cm/46kg
Blood type : B
Position : Leader Vocal,Leader rapper
School : Seoul Arts High School
Skills : Dancing,Singing
Twitter : http://twitter.com/Apinkknj

A-Pink Nam Joo Fact
  1. Kim Nam Joo is a South Korean singer, dancer and actress.
  2. He is a member of the popular K-pop group A Pink.Height 165 cm and weighs 46 kg.
  3. Place of birth, ethnicity, real names and stories as a child
  4. He was born in Seoul, South Korea and South Korean nationality from birth.
  5. His real name is Kim Nam Joo.
  6. Blood type: B
  7. Label: A Cube Entertainment
  8. Chinese name: 金南珠
  9. Nam Joo is an only child
  10. Nam Joo school is kindergarten Dongmyun, Wonmyung elementary, junior Seoul, Seoul high school performance
  11. Hobbies Nam Joo is imitating others, learn coordination and dancing, singing and eating
  12. Nam Joo describes himself are active, cheerful and friendly
  13. Modeling Nam Joo Lee Hyori, while Group idolized is S.E.S and FIN.K.L
  14. Nam Joo type of ideal man is a man without a double crease of the eye with a nice facial expressions
  15. Nam Joo bad habit is often said "A E I O U" (some people believe that the said A E I O U can eliminate facial swelling)
  16. When it came to the topic of music, Nam Joo never fails to download and listen to the song hit the top
  17. Nam Joo is close to senior 4 Minute
  18. Nam Joo like spicy foods and artificial mother boiled Kimchi
  19. Nam Joo's favorite color is purple and Pink
  20. Nam Joo's favorite number is 3
  21. Nam Joo like a funny movie earlier this sekarng him like a sad movie and mysterious
  22. Motto to live "Let's do our best every time"
  23. Known as a tireless encouragement in groups.
  24. His fanclub name is pink Panda.
  25. religion is Roman Catholic.
  26. Shoe size is 23.5 cm.
  27. long hair style.
  28. When he was thirteen, she appeared in a TV commercial.
  29. her nickname is the Goddess Naemjyu.
  30. She sang Whitney Houston's "I Have Nothing" in the audition.
  31. Nam Joo Instrument Piano
  32. Nam Joo's favorite food is spicy chicken, pork, kimchi and soup
  33. Nam Joo's favorite color is purple and pink
  34. A movie Nam Joo is sad and mysterious
  35. Role Model: S.E.S., Fin K.L., Lee Hyori
  36. Nam Joomempunyai nature Very active, cheerful and friendly
  37. Nam Joo hobby is dancing, singing and eating with gusto
  38. She made her debut in 2011 as a member of Apink.
  39. In addition to Apink, Nam joo also active as an actress.
  40. Position in Apink: Lead singer and rapper
  41. Years active: 2011-present
  42. Status: Single
  43. TV Shows: Win Win (2010 & 2012) Miracle of Christmas (2010) 2 Days & Night (2012)
  44. Discography: Une Annee (2012), Pink Memory (2015)
  45. Awards: Snow Pink (2016)
  46. He studied at Seoul Middle School and later at the Seoul Performing Arts High School.
  47. Nam joo then majored in Acting at Sungkyunkwan University and now studying there.

Related Posts

APink Nam Joo Profile and Fact
4/ 5
Oleh